Group Fitness Calendar

JUNE (modified) 2020 GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

(U)upstairs, (D) downstairs, $6.00 per class 


MONDAY

  • 8:30am -               PURE STRENGTH with Crystal (U)
  • 9:30am -               CYCLE FUSION with Crystal (D)
  • 11:00am -             GENTLE HEALING YOGA with Laura (D)
  • 6:00pm -               STEP FUSION with Amaryllis

TUESDAY

  • 9:30am -               CYCLING with Julianne (D)
  • 9:00am -               TBT with Lynn (U)
  • 10:30am -             ZUMBA with Mary (U)
  • 5:30pm –              ZUMBA with Rebecca (D)
  • 6:45pm -               PURE STRENGTH (45 min) with Lynn/Jeri Jo (U)

WEDNESDAY

  • 8:30am -               TBT with Crystal (U)
  • 9:30am -               CYCLE/CORE with Kristin/Nicole (D)
  • 10:00am -             FITNESS YOGA with Meaghan (U)
  • 11:30am -             SENIOR FITNESS with Lisa (U)
  • 6:00pm -               BARRE PILATES with Cindi (U)
  • 6:15pm -               GUIDED MEDITATION with Laura (D)

THURSDAY

  • 9:30am -               CYCLE/INT/CORE with Lee Ann (D)
  • 9:00am -               TBT with Lynn/Lisa (U)
  • 10:30am -             GENTLE YOGA with Emilie (U)
  • 5:30pm -               CYCLE with Rose Ann (D)
  • 6:30pm -               PURE STRENGTH with Jeri Jo (U)

FRIDAY

  • 8:30pm -                BARRE FUSION with Nicole (U)
  • 9:30am -                ZUMBA with Betzy (D)

SATURDAY

  • 8:30am -               CYCLING with Nicole (D)
  • 9:30am -               PURE STRENGTH with Lynn/Jeri Jo (U)

SUNDAY

  • 9:00am -               CYCLING with Debbie (D)
  • 10:15am -             FITNESS YOGA with Emilie/Amber (U)


JULY (modified) 2020 GROUP FITNESS SCHEDULE

(U)upstairs, (D) downstairs, $6.00 per class 


MONDAY

  • 8:30am -               PURE STRENGTH with Crystal (U)
  • 9:30am -               CYCLE FUSION with Crystal (D)
  • 11:00am -             GENTLE HEALING YOGA with Laura (D)
  • 6:00pm -               ZUMBA with Amaryllis (U)

TUESDAY

  • 9:30am -               CYCLING with Julianne (D)
  • 8:30am -               BOOTCAMP with Lynn (U)
  • 10:30am -             ZUMBA with Betzy (U)
  • 5:30pm -               ZUMBA with Rebecca (D)
  • 6:30pm -               TBT with Lynn (U)

WEDNESDAY

  • 8:30am -               TBT with Crystal (U)
  • 9:30am -               CYCLE/CORE with Kristin/Nicole (D)
  • 10:00am -             FITNESS YOGA with Meaghan (U)
  • 11:30am -             SENIOR FITNESS with Lisa (U)
  • 6:00pm -               BARRE PILATES with Cindi (U)
  • 6:15pm -               GUIDED MEDITATION with Laura (D)

THURSDAY

  • 9:30am -               CYCLE/INT/CORE with Lee Ann (D)
  • 8:30am -               BOOTCAMP with Lynn (U)
  • 10:30am -             GENTLE YOGA with Emilie (U)
  • 5:30pm -               CYCLE with Rose Ann (D)
  • 6:30pm -               PURE STRENGTH with Jeri Jo (U)

FRIDAY

  • 8:30pm -               BARRE FUSION with Nicole (U)
  • 9:30am -               ZUMBA with Betzy (D)

SATURDAY

  • 8:30am -               CYCLING with Nicole (D)
  • 9:30am -               PURE STRENGTH with Lynn/Jeri Jo (U)

SUNDAY

  • 9:00am -               CYCLING with Debbie (D)
  • 10:15am -             FITNESS YOGA with Emilie/Amber (U)